Programma jeugd    

maandag 01 september
TeamAanvangNummerWedstrijdScheidsrechterInformatie
OBW B119.00226DZC '68 B1 - OBW B1C.H. MasselinkBeker
OBW C319.0028057OBW C3 - ESA C4M. v ElkBeker
OBW E119.002551OBW E1 - Angeren E1T. ScholtenBeker

dinsdag 02 september
TeamAanvangNummerWedstrijdScheidsrechterInformatie
OBW F318.0027056OBW F3 - Stokkum F1L. BoschBeker

woensdag 03 september
TeamAanvangNummerWedstrijdScheidsrechterInformatie
OBW A118.301472OBW A1 - Concordia-Wehl A1J. de WildeBeker
OBW A219.0021318SDZZ A1D - OBW A2 Beker
OBW MF17.45TrainenKNVB Welpentraining  

zaterdag 06 september
TeamAanvangNummerWedstrijdScheidsrechterInformatie
OBW A114.3016603OBW A1 - VVO A1G.C. Schol 
OBW A214.3021302Loil A1D - OBW A2 Beker
OBW B111.4518210OBW B1 - AVW '66 B1S. Heskamp 
OBW B214.3022132OBW B2 - VDZ B3M. van ElkBeker
OBW B314.3022105Keijenburgse Boys B1D - OBW B3 Beker
OBW C112.0019452VVO C1 - OBW C1R. Kuiper 
OBW C211.3028056OBW C2 - Groessen C2T. VisterBeker
OBW C313.0027548Kilder C1G - OBW C3 Beker
OBW C414.0028318OBW C4 - DCS C3D Beker
OBW C512.1527654Groessen C3DG - OBW C5 Beker
OBW D110.0030325AVW'66 D1 - OBW D1  
OBW D208.3023452OBW D2 - DCS D1R. WassinkBeker
OBW D311.3023454OBW D3 - Keijenburg. Boys D1GM. LubbersBeker
OBW D508.3023683Concordia-W D5 - OBW D5 Beker
OBW E210.3024885Wolfersveen E1 - OBW E2 Beker
OBW E309.0025092OBW E3 - HC '03 E3L. BoschBeker
OBW E409.0024774Doetinchem E2G - OBW E4 Beker
OBW E509.0025096OBW E5 - 't Peeske E4C. BloembergBeker
OBW F110.0026780Be Quick Z. F1 - OBW F1 Beker
OBW F209.3026631SDZZ F1 - OBW F2G Beker
OBW F410.0027058OBW F4 - Veluwezoom F1L. BoschBeker
OBW K10.00TrainenKleuters Trainen  
OBW MF10.00 Champions League   

maandag 08 september
TeamAanvangNummerWedstrijdScheidsrechterInformatie
OBW D119.002115Westervoort D1G - OBW D1 Beker
OBW D418.3023433HC '03 D2 - OBW D4G Beker

zaterdag 13 september
TeamAanvangNummerWedstrijdScheidsrechterInformatie
OBW K10.00TrainenKleuters Trainen  
OBW MF10.00 Champions League Oefenwedstrijd