Programma jeugd    

zaterdag 09 augustus
TeamAanvangNummerWedstrijdScheidsrechterInformatie
OBW B111.00OefenOBW B1 - RKHVV B1M. van ElkOefenwedstrijd

zaterdag 16 augustus
TeamAanvangNummerWedstrijdScheidsrechterInformatie
OBW A112.00OefenOBW A1 - DVC '26 A1M. PeelenOefenwedstrijd
OBW B1 OefenDVC '26 B1 - OBW B1 Oefenwedstrijd
OBW C110.00OefenOBW C1 - DVV C1R. van HagenOefenwedstrijd

zaterdag 23 augustus
TeamAanvangNummerWedstrijdScheidsrechterInformatie
OBW A115.001471DVC '26 A1 - OBW A1J.H.M. van WesselBeker
OBW A214.3021318SDZZ A1D - OBW A2 Beker
OBW B112.30239OBW B1 - SDOUC B1L. WelbersBeker
OBW B213.0021976DVC '26 B3 - OBW B2 Beker
OBW B312.3022133OBW B3 - SDZZ B1 Beker
OBW C112.45549DVV C1 - OBW C1J.R. GerritsenBeker
OBW C210.3027998Bemmel SC C3 - OBW C2 Beker
OBW C312.4528057OBW C3 - ESA C4 Beker
OBW C412.3027496De Paasberg C1D - OBW C4G Beker
OBW C513.3028058OBW C5 - Veluwezoom C1GD Beker
OBW C614.1528059OBW C6 - ESA C10 Beker
OBW D111.152011OBW D1 - DVC '26 D1 Beker
OBW D311.0023063GSV '38 D1G - OBW D3 Beker
OBW D409.0023455OBW D4G - VVG '25 D3D Beker
OBW D511.1523604DCS D4 - OBW D5 Beker
OBW E110.302356Bataven E1 - OBW E1 Beker
OBW E210.3024615Babberich-Carvium E1D - OBW E2 Beker
OBW E409.0024576GSV '38 E3 - OBW E4 Beker
OBW E511.0025095OBW E5 - v.v. Dieren E8 Beker
OBW F110.0027054OBW F1 - FC Trias F2 Beker
OBW F208.3027179DCS F5 - OBW F2G Beker
OBW F310.0027056OBW F3 - Stokkum F1 Beker
OBW F411.0026632SDZZ F2 - OBW F4 Beker

maandag 25 augustus
TeamAanvangNummerWedstrijdScheidsrechterInformatie
OBW A118.301473OBW A1 - Pax A1A. VleghertBeker
OBW C118.30578OBW C1 - Groessen C1M. LieftinkBeker

woensdag 27 augustus
TeamAanvangNummerWedstrijdScheidsrechterInformatie
OBW B118.30415MvR B1 - OBW B1S.J.W. JansenBeker
OBW D118.302085DZC '68 D1 - OBW D1 Beker
OBW E118.302551OBW E1 - Angeren E1 Beker

zaterdag 30 augustus
TeamAanvangNummerWedstrijdScheidsrechterInformatie
OBW A214.3021272OBW A2 - VVG '25 A2D Beker
OBW B212.3028547OBW B2 - Babberich-Carvium B1 Beker
OBW B314.3022350Sprinkhanen B2 - OBW B3 Beker
OBW C114.30572OBW C1 - Westervoort C1M.J.G. PolmanBeker
OBW C212.4528055OBW C2 - GVA C2 Beker
OBW C313.0027591DVC '26 C3 - OBW C3 Beker
OBW C413.3028317OBW C4G - MASV C1 Beker
OBW C511.1528121Loo C1G - OBW C5 Beker
OBW C612.3028382DCS C4 - OBW C6 Beker
OBW D111.152115Westervoort D1G - OBW D1 Beker
OBW D311.1523453OBW D3 - Zeddam-Sint Joris D1D Beker
OBW D411.1523433HC '03 D2 - OBW D4G Beker
OBW D509.0023734OBW D5 - Vorden D4G Beker
OBW E109.452560DCS E1 - OBW E1 Beker
OBW E209.0025094OBW E2 - Angerlo Vooruit E2 Beker
OBW E309.4525500v.v. Dieren E4 - OBW E3G Beker
OBW E410.0025093OBW E4 - Vorden E5GD Beker
OBW F211.0027055OBW F2G - DVC '26 F4 Beker
OBW F311.0026361GVA F2M - OBW F3 Beker
OBW F410.0027057OBW F4 - DVC '26 F6G Beker

maandag 01 september
TeamAanvangNummerWedstrijdScheidsrechterInformatie
OBW B119.00226DZC '68 B1 - OBW B1C.H. MasselinkBeker