Programma jeugd    

woensdag 16 april
TeamAanvangNummerWedstrijdScheidsrechterInformatie
OBW A118.3061435GSV '38 A1 - OBW A1M. van Leeuwen 
OBW D1 Arnhem CupOBW D1 - Arnhemia D1S. KroetsWedstrijd uitgesteld
OBW E318.30137875Zelos E2 - OBW E3G  

zaterdag 19 april
TeamAanvangNummerWedstrijdScheidsrechterInformatie
OBW A112.15177294OBW A1 - AZC A1H. RuttenBeker 1/2 finale
OBW A214.45146480DVV A3 - OBW A2D  
OBW B114.4524242OBW B1 - DCS B1S. Heskamp 
OBW B312.30177284OBW B3G - ST Zeddam/Sint Joris B1DM. van ElkBeker
OBW C110.1526007OBW C1 - Robur et Velocitas C1E.H. Wenting 
OBW C212.3080493OBW C2 - Angeren C1R. Wassink 
OBW C410.45161598Concordia-W C5 - OBW C4G  
OBW D111.0027913Woezik D1 - OBW D1  
OBW D211.3085959Sprinkhanen D1 - OBW D2GD  
OBW D508.30163990DVC '26 D4 - OBW D5  
OBW E109.4539438SML E1 - OBW E1  
OBW E308.30145469OBW E3G - VIOD E2C. Bloemberg 
OBW E408.30151974OBW E4 - SDZZ E1S. Koenders 
OBW E508.45154570OBW E5 - Rijnland E3GJ. Kruijs 
OBW E610.00146919OBW E6 - Groessen E5J. Kruijs 
OBW F211.15158180OBW F2G - RKPSC F1C. Bloemberg 
OBW F308.45150028OBW F3 - DVV F5  
OBW F410.00134337OBW F4G - VIOD F8S. Koenders 
OBW K10.00TrainenKleuters Trainen  
OBW MF10.00OefenDoesburg Mini F – OBW Mini-F  

woensdag 23 april
TeamAanvangNummerWedstrijdScheidsrechterInformatie
OBW C118.30177864OBW C1 - ESA C3  
OBW E518.00137865't Peeske E2D - OBW E5  
OBW F218.30142053HC '03 F1 - OBW F2G  
OBW F418.30135795OBW F4G - DVC '26 F8G  

woensdag 30 april
TeamAanvangNummerWedstrijdScheidsrechterInformatie
OBW F pupillen17.45 4 tegen 4 toernooi F pupillen van 17.45 tot 18.45 uur

zaterdag 03 mei
TeamAanvangNummerWedstrijdScheidsrechterInformatie
OBW A115.0062033OBW A1 - RKPSC A1J.R. Gerritsen 
OBW A214.00146481SDZZ A1D - OBW A2D  
OBW B114.0024293MvR B1 - OBW B1B.M. Seegers 
OBW B212.30169501Groessen B4 - OBW B2  
OBW B312.30169835OBW B3G - HC '03 B2  
OBW C111.0026031Lunteren C1 - OBW C1O.J. Oostendorp 
OBW C212.4580490OBW C2 - GVA C1  
OBW C315.0079078DVC '26 C2 - OBW C3  
OBW C414.00161600VVO C3D - OBW C4G  
OBW D111.1527929OBW D1 - NEC D2  
OBW D211.0087946DVOV D1D - OBW D2GD  
OBW D311.1587816OBW D3 - Brummen D1  
OBW D412.30163981SDZZ D1D - OBW D4D  
OBW D509.00165514OBW D5 - Terborg D2G  
OBW E110.0039664OBW E1 - VDZ E1  
OBW E209.00155519OBW E2 - Jonge Kracht E3  
OBW E308.30137876DCS E2 - OBW E3G  
OBW E508.30137864MvR E5 - OBW E5  
OBW E610.00140184OBW E6 - VDZ E11  
OBW F110.00142050Rijnland F1 - OBW F1  
OBW F211.00137492OBW F2G - Kilder F1  
OBW F310.00158184OBW F3 - RKPSC F2  
OBW F409.00171948RKPSC F3G - OBW F4G  

maandag 12 mei
TeamAanvangNummerWedstrijdScheidsrechterInformatie
OBW E418.30137881DVV E4 - OBW E4